A007 - Appartement Chic Au Coeur De Cannes

  • 55 m²

The known Marche Forville Market is within 25 minutes' walk of A007 - Appartement Chic Au Coeur De Cannes, while Hesperides Stadium is situated nearby. Wi-Fi is provided for both business and leisure activities.

A fully-equipped kitchen is available for cooking and has a fridge, an oven, and kitchenware.

The apartment is nestled in the Pointe Croisette district of Cannes, not far from the Croisette Promenade. This apartment offers a prime location approximately 1 km from the Handiplage beach. The Vibrant covered Marche Gambetta Open-Air Market is nearly 30 minutes' walk from the accommodation. A007 - Appartement Chic Au Coeur De Cannes is in the immediate vicinity of Esprit Violet bus station.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near A007 - Appartement Chic Au Coeur De Cannes
Beau Studio - 100M De La Plage Palm Beach
Mobile-only price

Beau Studio - 100M De La Plage Palm Beach

8.2
Very Good 5 reviews
9 m from property
Luxueux 2 Pieces Pres Des Plages Au Palm Beach
Mobile-only price

Luxueux 2 Pieces Pres Des Plages Au Palm Beach

10
Exceptional 1 review
67 m from property
Palm Beach Cannes - Chic Et Moderne Proche Pla-T4
Mobile-only price

Palm Beach Cannes - Chic Et Moderne Proche Pla-T4

8.4
Very Good 5 reviews
71 m from property

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Free Wi-Fi in public areas

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the kitchen

    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    For kids

    • Cots

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Heating
    • Tea and coffee facilities
    • Ironing facilities

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Lift
    • Smoke detectors

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 10:00
    Licence number06029008435DP
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is A007 - Appartement Chic Au Coeur De Cannes located?
      A007 - Appartement Chic Au Coeur De Cannes is set in the Pointe Croisette district of Cannes, a 25-minute walk from the well-known Marche Forville Market.
    • What attractions are close to A007 - Appartement Chic Au Coeur De Cannes?
      Popular attractions near A007 - Appartement Chic Au Coeur De Cannes include the Vibrant covered Marche Gambetta Open-Air Market, which is placed within a 30-minute walk.
    • Are there any dining facilities close to the accommodation?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called L'Hesperide offering French cuisine located 100 metres from the accommodation or opt for Le Moure Rouge where they can savor European dishes set 250 meters away.
    • Does the apartment offer internet?
      Yes, the apartment offers Wi-Fi.
    • Is it permitted to stay with pets at A007 - Appartement Chic Au Coeur De Cannes?
      Certainly, A007 - Appartement Chic Au Coeur De Cannes is pet-friendly.
    • Is there a kitchen in A007 - Appartement Chic Au Coeur De Cannes?
      At A007 - Appartement Chic Au Coeur De Cannes, guests will be able to make use of a fully-equipped kitchen along with a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    A007 - Appartement Chic Au Coeur De Cannes

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close